END ,

Name
END //
Given names
END
Nickname
N.N.
Family with Liefke Jans van der Veen
himself
partner
18121894
Birth: July 14, 1812 28 41Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen
Death: December 17, 1894Gasselternijveenschemond
daughter
18381914
Birth: June 8, 1838 25Borger
Death: February 16, 1914Valthermond (Odoorn)
Frederik Harms Super + Liefke Jans van der Veen
partner’s partner
17991874
Birth: 1799Nieuwe Pekela
Death: March 6, 1874Gasselternijveenschemond
partner
18121894
Birth: July 14, 1812 28 41Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen
Death: December 17, 1894Gasselternijveenschemond
Rotgerts Jans Rotgers + Liefke Jans van der Veen
partner’s partner
partner
18121894
Birth: July 14, 1812 28 41Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen
Death: December 17, 1894Gasselternijveenschemond