Frouwke Schuur, 18791962 (aged 83 years)

Name
Frouwke /Schuur/
Given names
Frouwke
Surname
Schuur
Nickname
Fannie
Married name
Frouwke /Klooster/
Birth 1879
Birth of a daughterEike Klooster
November 8, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterAaltje Klooster
September 29, 1900 (aged 21 years)
Death of a daughterEike Klooster
October 25, 1900 (aged 21 years)
Death of a husbandBerend Klooster
March 6, 1931 (aged 52 years)
Death 1962 (aged 83 years)
Burial
Address: German valley Christian Reformed cemetery
Family with Berend Klooster
husband
18801931
Birth: March 2, 1880 38 36Beerta
Death: March 6, 1931Harrison, Winnebago, Illinois, USA
herself
daughter
18991900
Birth: November 8, 1899 19 20Beerta
Death: October 25, 1900Beerta
11 months
daughter
son
Private
son
Private