Nicholas J Bonnema, 19071976 (aged 68 years)

Name
Nicholas J /Bonnema/
Given names
Nicholas J
Nickname
Nick
Surname
Bonnema
Family with parents
father
Grafsteen John Bonnema
18691934
Birth: September 1, 1869 32 27Zijldijk
Death: April 1, 1934Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
mother
Grafsteen Grace Bonnema
18701916
Birth: July 6, 1870Zijldijk
Death: September 25, 1916Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
elder brother
18931974
Birth: July 27, 1893 23 23Zijldijk
Death: May 1974Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
2 years
elder brother
18951964
Birth: July 30, 1895 25 25Zijldijk
Death: 1964Michigan, USA
2 years
elder brother
18971898
Birth: August 8, 1897 27 27Zijldijk
Death: April 26, 1898Zijldijk
20 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
1901
Birth: April 29, 1901 31 30Zijldijk
7 years
himself
19071976
Birth: November 12, 1907 38 37Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Death: January 18, 1976Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
brother
Private
Father’s family with Reinje Zelvius
father
Grafsteen John Bonnema
18691934
Birth: September 1, 1869 32 27Zijldijk
Death: April 1, 1934Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
step-mother
Regina Zelvius.jpg
18771959
Birth: October 20, 1877 23 19Oldenzijl, Uithuizermeeden
Death: March 13, 1959Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
half-brother
Private