Willem Bonnema, 18741953 (aged 79 years)

Name
Willem /Bonnema/
Given names
Willem
Surname
Bonnema
Nickname
William H
Birth 1874 37 32
Birth of a brotherMattinus Henry Bonnema
May 29, 1881 (aged 7 years)
Death of a motherAuktje Wierema
April 20, 1923 (aged 49 years)
Death of a brotherJan Bonnema
April 1, 1934 (aged 60 years)
Death May 3, 1953 (aged 79 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18421923
Birth: 1842Uithuizen
Death: April 20, 1923Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
Grafsteen John Bonnema
18691934
Birth: September 1, 1869 32 27Zijldijk
Death: April 1, 1934Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
5 years
himself
18741953
Birth: 1874 37 32Nederland
Death: May 3, 1953Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
8 years
younger brother
18811964
Birth: May 29, 1881 44 39Zijldijk
Death: July 1964Colorado, USA