Wiegman Schuur, 18881978 (aged 90 years)

Name
Wiegman /Schuur/
Given names
Wiegman
Nickname
Wieman
Surname
Schuur
Birth about 1888
Birth of a sonHenry Schuur
January 20, 1911 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonBenjamin Schuur
1912 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a daughterHelen Schuur
April 2, 1915 (aged 27 years)

Death of a daughterHelen Schuur
June 11, 1918 (aged 30 years)

Death of a sonBenjamin Schuur
1933 (aged 45 years)

Death of a wifeFoktje Zweep
1952 (aged 64 years)
Death September 8, 1978 (aged 90 years)
Burial
Address: Christian Reformed Church Cemetery
Family with Foktje Zweep
himself
18881978
Birth: about 1888Finsterwolde
Death: September 8, 1978USA
wife
18871952
Birth: September 21, 1887 28 19Ekamp gem. Finsterwolde
Death: 1952USA
daughter
Private
son
19111986
Birth: January 20, 1911 23 23Baileyville, Ogle, Illinois, USA
Death: October 30, 1986Pecatonica, Winnebago, Illinois, USA
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Note

https://nl.findagrave.com/memorial/85648965/wieman-schuur