Foktje Zweep, 18871952 (aged 64 years)

Name
Foktje /Zweep/
Given names
Foktje
Nickname
Fannie
Surname
Zweep
Birth September 21, 1887 28 19
Birth of a sisterAaltje Zweep
April 23, 1889 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherBerend Zweep
December 6, 1892 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterGeertje Zweep
December 28, 1894 (aged 7 years)
Death of a sisterGeertje Zweep
December 30, 1896 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherGeert Zweep
March 7, 1900 (aged 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAaltje Toren
November 26, 1906 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonHenry Schuur
January 20, 1911 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonBenjamin Schuur
1912 (aged 24 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherBerend Jakobs Klooster
July 20, 1913 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterHelen Schuur
April 2, 1915 (aged 27 years)

Death of a fatherJan Zweep
October 18, 1916 (aged 29 years)
Death of a daughterHelen Schuur
June 11, 1918 (aged 30 years)

Death of a motherHilke Klooster
November 12, 1923 (aged 36 years)
Death of a sonBenjamin Schuur
1933 (aged 45 years)

Burial of a motherHilke Klooster

Address: Christian Reformed Church Cemetery
Death 1952 (aged 64 years)
Burial
Address: Christian Reformed Church Cemetery
Family with parents
father
mother
Grafsteen Jan Zweep en Hilke Klooster
18671923
Birth: November 5, 1867 25 23Beerta
Death: November 12, 1923Ridott, Stephenson, Illinois, USA
Marriage MarriageMay 14, 1887Beerta
4 months
herself
18871952
Birth: September 21, 1887 28 19Ekamp gem. Finsterwolde
Death: 1952USA
19 months
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: December 6, 1892 33 25Ekamp gem. Finsterwolde
2 years
younger sister
18941896
Birth: December 28, 1894 35 27Beerta
Death: December 30, 1896Beerta
5 years
younger brother
Family with Wiegman Schuur
husband
18881978
Birth: about 1888Finsterwolde
Death: September 8, 1978USA
herself
18871952
Birth: September 21, 1887 28 19Ekamp gem. Finsterwolde
Death: 1952USA
daughter
Private
son
19111986
Birth: January 20, 1911 23 23Baileyville, Ogle, Illinois, USA
Death: October 30, 1986Pecatonica, Winnebago, Illinois, USA
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Note

https://nl.findagrave.com/memorial/85648898/fannie-schuur