Hindrik Harm Spoelman, 18631955 (aged 92 years)

Name
Hindrik Harm /Spoelman/
Given names
Hindrik Harm
Surname
Spoelman
Nickname
Henry
Birth May 3, 1863
Birth of a daughterCora Spoelman
1890 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonJacob Spoelman
January 8, 1896 (aged 32 years)
Death of a daughterCora Spoelman
August 30, 1896 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonCornelius Spoelman
1898 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonNicholas Spoelman
February 22, 1900 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonHenry Spoelman
November 25, 1908 (aged 45 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Dutmer
April 11, 1943 (aged 79 years)
Death September 6, 1955 (aged 92 years)
Family with Anna Dutmer
himself
18631955
Birth: May 3, 1863Westernieland gem. Eenrum
Death: September 6, 1955Muskegon, Muskegon, Michigan, USA
wife
Krantenbericht Anna Spoelman - Dutmer
18641943
Birth: September 28, 1864 27 26Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death: April 11, 1943Muskegon, Muskegon, Michigan, USA
daughter
18901896
Birth: 1890 26 25Michigan, USA
Death: August 30, 1896Muskegon, Muskegon, Michigan, USA
6 years
son
18961957
Birth: January 8, 1896 32 31Muskegon, Muskegon, Michigan, USA
Death: November 20, 1957Muskegon, Muskegon, Michigan, USA
3 years
son
2 years
son
19001967
Birth: February 22, 1900 36 35Michigan, USA
Death: June 1967Muskegon, Muskegon, Michigan, USA
daughter
Private
son
19081987
Birth: November 25, 1908 45 44Muskegon, Michigan, USA
Death: October 11, 1987Ravenna, Muskegon, Michigan, USA
Note

https://nl.findagrave.com/memorial/93911789