Aske Jans Mulder, 18301903 (aged 73 years)

Name
Aske Jans /Mulder/
Given names
Aske Jans
Surname
Mulder
Also known as
Aske Jans /Tabak/
Birth
Address: Getekend H90
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
after 1856 (aged 25 years)
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death
June 1, 1903 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
Doop Jan Jans Mulder 1797
17971856
Birth: February 5, 1797 24 23 Eenrum
Death: May 18, 1856Huizinge gem. Middelstum
mother
Elisabeth Pieters Hofman
17971856
Birth: February 5, 1797 31 28 Huizinge gem. Middelstum
Death: after 1856
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1820Winsum
4 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Overlijden Jantje Mulder 1841
18231841
Birth: January 1, 1823 25 25 Huizinge gem. Middelstum
Death: November 28, 1841Huizinge gem. Middelstum
4 years
elder brother
1826
Birth: August 21, 1826 29 29 Huizinge gem. Middelstum
4 years
herself
Geboorte Aske Jans Mulder 1830
18301903
Birth: February 27, 1830 33 33 Huizingh gem. Middelstum
Death: June 1, 1903Middelstum
5 years
younger brother
18351856
Birth: July 14, 1835 38 38 Huizinge gem. Middelstum
Death: April 12, 1856Huizinge gem. Middelstum
3 years
younger sister
18381916
Birth: July 16, 1838 41 41 Huizinge gem. Middelstum
Death: June 28, 1916Huizinge gem. Middelstum
4 years
younger brother
Family with Bernardus Cornelis Tabak
husband
Geboorte Bernardus Cornelis Tabak 1828
18281906
Birth: November 25, 1828 51 41 Onderdendam gem. Bedum
Death: May 20, 1906Groningen
herself
Geboorte Aske Jans Mulder 1830
18301903
Birth: February 27, 1830 33 33 Huizingh gem. Middelstum
Death: June 1, 1903Middelstum
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1857Middelstum
16 months
son
18581934
Birth: August 17, 1858 29 28 Middelstum
Death: March 21, 1934Groningen
2 years
daughter
20 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
18641946
Birth: July 18, 1864 35 34 Middelstum
Death: December 28, 1946Stedum
3 years
daughter
18671939
Birth: June 30, 1867 38 37 Middelstum
Death: March 28, 1939Obergum gem. Winsum
2 years
daughter
18691938
Birth: July 17, 1869 40 39 Middelstum
Death: April 11, 1938Middelstum
3 years
son
18721940
Birth: August 11, 1872 43 42 Middelstum
Death: November 30, 1940Groningen
Media object
Geboorte Aske Jans Mulder 1830
Geboorte Aske Jans Mulder 1830
Note: https://www.allegroningers.nl/bladeren-door-bronnen/registers/63bddc9c-dcd5-a8f2-5d4a-93d136c37690
Media object
Overlijden Aske Jans Mulder
Overlijden Aske Jans Mulder
Note: AlleGroningers te Groningen, BS Overlijden

AlleGroningers te Groningen, BS Overlijden
Bron: boek, Periode: 1903, Middelstum, 3 juni 1903, Overlijdensregister 1903, aktenummer 16

Media object
Huwelijk Bernardus Tabak en Aske Mulder
Huwelijk Bernardus Tabak en Aske Mulder
Note: AlleGroningers te Groningen, BS Huwelijk

AlleGroningers te Groningen, BS Huwelijk
Bron: boek, Periode: 1857, Middelstum, 25 april 1857, Huwelijksregister 1857, aktenummer 2

Media object
Huwelijk Bernardus Tabak en Aske Mulder
Huwelijk Bernardus Tabak en Aske Mulder
Note: AlleGroningers te Groningen, BS Huwelijk

AlleGroningers te Groningen, BS Huwelijk
Bron: boek, Periode: 1857, Middelstum, 25 april 1857, Huwelijksregister 1857, aktenummer 2