Naencke , 15201574 (aged 54 years)

Name
Naencke //
Given names
Naencke
Also known as
Naencke /Eelsingh/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
1574 (aged 54 years)
Family with Willem Wibbes Eelsingh
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1550
1 year
son
15501629
Birth: 1550 35 30 Ellersinghuizen
Death: October 16, 1629Ellersinghuizen