Wellemtje Hemes Wierenga, 1814

Name
Wellemtje Hemes /Wierenga/
Given names
Wellemtje Hemes
Surname
Wierenga
Also known as
Wellemtje Hemes /Vechter/
Note: Ook Willemtje Hemes Wieringa
Birth
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
-3 years
elder brother
18111822
Birth: August 2, 1811 28 Maarslag gem. Leens
Death: April 29, 1822Maarslag gem. Leens
Family with Peter Hendriks Vechter
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 20, 1834Baflo
13 months
daughter
18361848
Birth: January 6, 1836 25 21 Rasquert gem. Baflo
Death: September 27, 1848Westernieland gem. Eenrum
8 years
daughter
18431847
Birth: about 1843 32 28 Westernieland gem. Eenrum
Death: September 25, 1847Westernieland gem. Eenrum
3 years
son
1846
Birth: February 18, 1846 35 31 Westernieland gem. Eenrum
7 years
daughter
18531854
Birth: June 19, 1853 43 38 Westernieland gem. Eenrum
Death: March 31, 1854Westernieland gem. Eenrum
Name

Ook Willemtje Hemes Wieringa