Diewerke Rennes Zaagman, 17731854 (aged 80 years)

Name
Diewerke Rennes /Zaagman/
Given names
Diewerke Rennes
Surname
Zaagman
Also known as
Diewerke Rennes /Bakema/
Baptism
May 23, 1773 24 23 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a daughter
about 1774 (aged 0)
Death of a mother
Marriage
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
about 1804 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1806 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a son
about 1810 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
about 1816 (aged 42 years)
Death of a father
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Death
March 6, 1854 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
Gedenksteen in de toren van Pieterburen
17491820
Birth: 1749Mensingeweer gem. Leens
Death: November 1, 1820Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
mother
17491793
Birth: November 23, 1749Pieterburen
Death: April 15, 1793Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
herself
Father’s family with Betje Rijkes Noor Beukema
father
Gedenksteen in de toren van Pieterburen
17491820
Birth: 1749Mensingeweer gem. Leens
Death: November 1, 1820Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
stepmother
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1793Eenrum (NH)
Family with Drewes Levys Bakema
husband
Gedenksteen in de toren van Pieterburen
17691846
Birth: May 8, 1769 39 34 Eenrum of Pieterburen
Death: November 15, 1846Pieterburen
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1793Eenrum
-19 years
daughter
25 years
daughter
Overlijden Anje Drewes Bakema
17981839
Birth: September 1798 29 25 Eenrum
Death: April 9, 1839Eenrum
6 years
son
3 years
daughter
18061835
Birth: about 1806 36 32 Eenrum
Death: April 1, 1835Eenrum
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
5 years
daughter