Anje Drewes Bakema, 17981839 (aged 40 years)

Overlijden Anje Drewes Bakema
Name
Anje Drewes /Bakema/
Given names
Anje Drewes
Surname
Bakema
Also known as
Anje Drewes /Wierenga/
Birth
Christening
September 23, 1798 29 25 (aged 0)
Birth of a brother
about 1804 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sister
about 1806 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
about 1810 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
about 1816 (aged 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
Occupation
dienstmeid
1821 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
April 9, 1839 (aged 40 years)
Family with parents
father
Gedenksteen in de toren van Pieterburen
17691846
Birth: May 8, 1769 39 34 Eenrum of Pieterburen
Death: November 15, 1846Pieterburen
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1793Eenrum
-19 years
elder sister
25 years
herself
Overlijden Anje Drewes Bakema
17981839
Birth: September 1798 29 25 Eenrum
Death: April 9, 1839Eenrum
6 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18061835
Birth: about 1806 36 32 Eenrum
Death: April 1, 1835Eenrum
5 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Family with Jan Jans Wierenga
husband
Nationale Militie Jan Jans Wieringa
17961871
Birth: September 23, 1796 50 Eenrum
Death: April 15, 1871Eenrum
herself
Overlijden Anje Drewes Bakema
17981839
Birth: September 1798 29 25 Eenrum
Death: April 9, 1839Eenrum
Marriage MarriageMay 12, 1821Baflo
17 months
son
18221847
Birth: September 30, 1822 26 24 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: May 14, 1847Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
23 months
son
Pictogram Drewes Jans Wieringa
18241902
Birth: August 22, 1824 27 25 Eenrum
Death: March 22, 1902Groningen
2 years
son
18261906
Birth: December 7, 1826 30 28 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: October 5, 1906Kent, Michigan, USA
2 years
son
Grafsteen Renne Wierenga
18281904
Birth: December 13, 1828 32 30 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: July 14, 1904Georgetown, Ottawa, Michigan, USA
3 years
daughter
18311914
Birth: about 1831 34 32 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: December 3, 1914Warfhuizen gem. Leens
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1835
Birth: November 16, 1835 39 37 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
3 years
daughter
18381858
Birth: August 22, 1838 41 39 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: March 13, 1858Eenrum
Jan Jans Wierenga + Hendriktje Rijpkes Buikema
husband
Nationale Militie Jan Jans Wieringa
17961871
Birth: September 23, 1796 50 Eenrum
Death: April 15, 1871Eenrum
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 30, 1847
6 months
stepson
18481848
Birth: February 22, 1848 51 36 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: March 6, 1848Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
23 months
stepson
18491851
Birth: about 1849 52 37 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: December 9, 1851Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
3 years
stepdaughter
18511871
Birth: October 1, 1851 55 39 Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Death: January 31, 1871Eenrum, De Marne, Groningen
Media object
Overlijden Anje Drewes Bakema
Overlijden Anje Drewes Bakema
Note: AlleGroningers, BS Overlijden

AlleGroningers, BS Overlijden
Bron: boek, Periode: 1839, Eenrum, 11 april 1839, Overlijdensregister 1839, aktenummer 12
Afbeelding op 24 november 2021 gedownload via https://www.openarch.nl/gra:89f25f62-78d2-a934-32f8-4c486ed261b2

Media object
Huwelijk Jan Jans Wierenga en Anje Drewes Bakema deel 1
Huwelijk Jan Jans Wierenga en Anje Drewes Bakema deel 1
Note: AlleGroningers, BS Huwelijk

AlleGroningers, BS Huwelijk
Bron: boek, Periode: 1821, Baflo, 12 mei 1821, Huwelijksregister 1821, aktenummer 4
Afbeelding op 3 oktober 2021 gedownload via https://www.openarch.nl/gra:9c98b689-b169-214b-2ed3-ddd06d03500d

Media object
Huwelijk Jan Jans Wierenga en Anje Drewes Bakema deel 2
Huwelijk Jan Jans Wierenga en Anje Drewes Bakema deel 2
Note: AlleGroningers, BS Huwelijk

AlleGroningers, BS Huwelijk
Bron: boek, Periode: 1821, Baflo, 12 mei 1821, Huwelijksregister 1821, aktenummer 4
Afbeelding op 3 oktober 2021 gedownload via https://www.openarch.nl/gra:9c98b689-b169-214b-2ed3-ddd06d03500d