Willemtje Westerman, 19551989 (aged 34 years)

Name
Willemtje /Westerman/
Given names
Willemtje
Nickname
Willy
Surname
Westerman
Also known as
van de Loo
Also known as
Willemtje /van der Loo/
Birth
Death of a father
Death
October 1, 1989 (aged 34 years)
Family with parents
father
Harm Wiecher Westerman
19161988
Birth: June 28, 1916 46 43 Heiligerlee
Death: December 20, 1988Delfzijl
mother
Private
elder sister
Private
elder brother
19441944
Birth: August 15, 1944 28 Scheemda
Death: September 23, 1944Winschoten
elder brother
Private
elder brother
Private
herself
Willy Westerman.png
19551989
Birth: May 6, 1955 38 Winschoten
Death: October 1, 1989Delfzijl
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Willy Westerman.png
19551989
Birth: May 6, 1955 38 Winschoten
Death: October 1, 1989Delfzijl
son
Private
daughter
Private
Media object
Willy Westerman.png
Willy Westerman.png
Media object
Willy Westerman klassefoto.jpg
Willy Westerman klassefoto.jpg
Media object
Willy Westerman school.jpg
Willy Westerman school.jpg