Jacoba Eilkes Duut, 18131870 (aged 57 years)

Name
Jacoba Eilkes /Duut/
Given names
Jacoba Eilkes
Surname
Duit
Also known as
Jacoba Eilkes /Boer/
Also known as
Jacoba Eilkes /Steenhuis/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1853 (aged 39 years)
Death of a husband
Death
December 1, 1870 (aged 57 years)
Family with Tonnis Klazens Boer
husband
18091841
Birth: 1809Veendam
Death: August 11, 1841Nieuwbuinen, Borger
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family with Douwe Jacobs Steenhuis
husband
18101869
Birth: September 9, 1810 30 30 Wildervank
Death: December 4, 1869Veendam
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 4, 1844Borger
10 years
daughter
18531933
Birth: about 1853 42 39 Nieuwe Pekela
Death: August 9, 1933Stadskanaal
Note
Note