Elisabeth Emmelkamp, 19151990 (aged 74 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Emmelkamp/
Given names
Elisabeth
Nickname
Lies
Surname
Emmelkamp
Married name
Elisabeth /Wieringa/
Note:

Lies

Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sibling
Death of a sibling
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
August 5, 1990 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
Heike Emmelkamp.jpg
18881966
Birth: December 24, 1888 40 27 Garmerwolde
Death: October 22, 1966Groningen
mother
elder sister
Private
herself
Elisabeth Wieringa.jpg
19151990
Birth: September 25, 1915 26 27 Groningen
Death: August 5, 1990Groningen
20 months
younger brother
Overlijden Tammo Emmelkamp 1919
19171919
Birth: May 13, 1917 28 29 Groningen
Death: February 26, 1919Groningen
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sibling
N.N. Emmelkamp 1934
19341934
Birth: January 25, 1934 45 46 Groningen
Death: January 25, 1934Groningen
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Elisabeth Wieringa.jpg
19151990
Birth: September 25, 1915 26 27 Groningen
Death: August 5, 1990Groningen
daughter
19421944
Birth: July 1, 1942 26 Groningen
Death: September 26, 1944Nieuw Leusen
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Name

Lies