Fentje Potter, 1885

Name
Fentje /Potter/
Given names
Fentje
Nickname
Fannie
Surname
Potter
Married name
Fentje /Smeins/
Birth
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a son
Family with Berend Smeins
husband
Emigratie Hindiks Smeins en Elske Jakobs Klooster
18821966
Birth: November 8, 1882 36 38 Beerta
Death: March 30, 1966Ackley, Hardin, Iowa, USA
herself
son
19101990
Birth: February 10, 1910 27 24 Washington, Butler, Iowa, USA
Death: May 6, 1990Greene, Butler, Iowa, USA
21 months
daughter
19111948
Birth: November 11, 1911 29 26 Iowa, USA
Death: April 28, 1948Mason City, Cerro Gordo, Iowa, USA
13 months
son
19121974
Birth: November 20, 1912 30 27 Washington, Butler, Iowa, USA
Death: January 7, 1974Butler, Iowa, USA
2 years
son
19141983
Birth: November 7, 1914 31 29 Applington, Butler, Iowa, USA
Death: October 12, 1983Hampton, Franklin, Iowa, USA
daughter
Private