Roelof Johannes Westerman, 19601996 (aged 36 years)

Krantenbericht Rudi Westerman 1960
Name
Roelof Johannes /Westerman/
Given names
Roelof Johannes
Nickname
Rudy
Surname
Westerman
Birth February 13, 1960 27

Death of a paternal grandfatherBerend Westerman
June 6, 1982 (aged 22 years)
Death of a fatherGeert Westerman
November 4, 1984 (aged 24 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherKlaassiena Jantiena Edens
February 17, 1994 (aged 34 years)

Death June 12, 1996 (aged 36 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Private
brother
Private
himself