Gertrude Kiel, 19051989 (aged 83 years)

Name
Gertrude /Kiel/
Given names
Gertrude
Nickname
Gertie
Surname
Kiel
Married name
Gertrude /Bouwman/
Family with Jacob Zelvius
husband
Jacob Zelvius
19021952
Birth: September 13, 1902 18Zijldijk
Death: July 28, 1952Portage, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
herself
19051989
Birth: September 28, 1905Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA
Death: August 14, 1989Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
son
John r. Bouwma
19282009
Birth: August 8, 1928 25 22Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Death: March 13, 2009Portage, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Note

https://nl.findagrave.com/memorial/60928533/gertie-bouma