Aaltje Klazina Karssies, 19561988 (aged 32 years)

Name
Aaltje Klazina /Karssies/
Given names
Aaltje Klazina
Nickname
Annelies
Surname
Karssies
Birth May 13, 1956

Death of a paternal grandfatherJan Karssies
November 13, 1969 (aged 13 years)
Death September 15, 1988 (aged 32 years)
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Private
herself
19561988
Birth: May 13, 1956
Death: September 15, 1988Midwolde
brother
Private
sister
Private