Trijntje Zelvius, 18851979 (aged 94 years)

Name
Trijntje /Zelvius/
Given names
Trijntje
Surname
Zelvius
Also known as
Dorschman
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
1896 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death
October 9, 1979 (aged 94 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 10, 1883Uithuizen
8 months
elder sister
18831963
Birth: October 31, 1883 21 22 Uithuizermeeden
Death: August 4, 1963Groningen
22 months
herself
18851979
Birth: August 26, 1885 22 24 Uithuizermeeden
Death: October 9, 1979Zandeweer
2 years
younger brother
18871948
Birth: September 24, 1887 24 26 Rottum
Death: March 22, 1948Uithuizen
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
18911964
Birth: July 14, 1891 28 30 Uithuizermeeden
Death: May 7, 1964Groningen
6 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
19001948
Birth: January 6, 1900 37 39 Middelstum
Death: August 8, 1948Uithuizen
5 years
younger sister
19041905
Birth: September 1904 41 43 Uithuizen
Death: August 19, 1905Uithuizen
Note

https://www.genealogieonline.nl/stamboom-jan-werkman/I36846.php