Barteltje Hansma, 18581929 (aged 71 years)

Name
Barteltje /Hansma/
Given names
Barteltje
Surname
Hansma
Also known as
Helder
Birth
Adoption
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death
February 17, 1929 (aged 71 years)
Family with parents
father
18271917
Birth: June 9, 1827Kooten (Achtkarspelen)
Death: February 7, 1917Grootegast
mother
18271892
Birth: September 12, 1827Surhuizum (Achtkarspelen)
Death: January 9, 1892Grootegast
Marriage MarriageMay 14, 1853Grootegast (Gr)
14 years
younger brother
18671942
Birth: May 22, 1867 39 39 Lutjegast (Gr.)
Death: May 12, 1942Groningen
-9 years
herself
18581929
Birth: January 7, 1858 30 30 Grootegast
Death: February 17, 1929Grootegast
Family with Klaas Helder
husband
18481929
Birth: April 15, 1848Achtkarspelen
Death: February 21, 1929Augustinusga
herself
18581929
Birth: January 7, 1858 30 30 Grootegast
Death: February 17, 1929Grootegast
Marriage MarriageMarch 16, 1878Grootegast (Gr)