Grietje Marinus, 18681941 (aged 73 years)

Name
Grietje /Marinus/
Given names
Grietje
Surname
Marinus
Also known as
Hansma
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a daughter
Death
December 15, 1941 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
18331907
Birth: 1833Grootegast
Death: March 4, 1907Grootegast
mother
18331917
Birth: April 29, 1833Grijpskerk
Death: July 2, 1917Doezum
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1859Grijpskerk
8 years
herself
18681941
Birth: March 14, 1868 35 34 Grijpskerk (Gr.)
Death: December 15, 1941Groningen
Family with Oetze Hansma
husband
18671942
Birth: May 22, 1867 39 39 Lutjegast (Gr.)
Death: May 12, 1942Groningen
herself
18681941
Birth: March 14, 1868 35 34 Grijpskerk (Gr.)
Death: December 15, 1941Groningen
Marriage MarriageMay 17, 1889Grootegast
16 years
daughter
Krantenbericht overlijden Barteltje Hansma
19041957
Birth: September 12, 1904 37 36 Lutjegast
Death: March 19, 1957Groningen
-11 months
son
19031952
Birth: September 9, 1903 36 35 Lutjegast
Death: April 5, 1952
-14 years
daughter
18891927
Birth: December 31, 1889 22 21 Grootegast
Death: December 16, 1927Dieverbrug
Note

Barteltje Hansma
Geslacht: V
Vondeling: N
Geboortedatum: 12-09-1904
Geboorteplaats: Lutjegast gem. Grootegast