Willemtje Simons Vegter, 18191858 (aged 39 years)

Name
Willemtje Simons /Vegter/
Given names
Willemtje Simons
Nickname
Gouden Willemtje
Surname
Vegter
Birth February 19, 1819 49 43
MarriageRoelf Jurjen KwakenburgView this family
June 9, 1841 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterIkiena Kwakenburg
November 17, 1844 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterJantje Kwakenburg
December 13, 1846 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonSimon Kwakenburg
August 3, 1849 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonJurjen Kwakenburg
August 18, 1851 (aged 32 years)
Death of a motherIJkje Ernst Broekema
January 28, 1852 (aged 32 years)
Death of a husbandRoelf Jurjen Kwakenburg
July 13, 1853 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonRoelf Roelfs Kwakenburg
February 25, 1854 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherSimon Jans Vegter
July 4, 1855 (aged 36 years)
MarriageSjoerd Jakobs VosmanView this family
December 12, 1855 (aged 36 years)
Death July 6, 1858 (aged 39 years)
Family with parents
father
17701855
Birth: January 14, 1770 40Veendam
Death: July 4, 1855Veendam
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
Family with Roelf Jurjen Kwakenburg
husband
Geboorte Roelf Kwakenburg 1815
18151853
Birth: November 17, 1815 37 26Veendam
Death: July 13, 1853Riga, Letland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: June 9, 1841Veendam
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
Family with Sjoerd Jakobs Vosman
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: December 12, 1855Veendam