Fennechien Greven, 18401903 (aged 62 years)

Name
Fennechien /Greven/
Given names
Fennechien
Surname
Greven
Also known as
de Vrieze
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
January 30, 1903 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Jan Klaasens de Vrieze
husband
18461903
Birth: July 12, 1846 Gasselternijveen (Gasselte)
Death: December 22, 1903Groningen
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17 months
son
18721951
Birth: August 14, 1872 26 31 Wildervank
Death: October 26, 1951Groningen
4 years
son
18761944
Birth: March 5, 1876 29 35 Musselkanaal
Death: April 27, 1944Groningen