Roelfien Hoving, 18351916 (aged 80 years)

Name
Roelfien /Hoving/
Given names
Roelfien
Surname
Hoving
Also known as
Houwing
Birth
Marriage
Death of a brother
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
August 5, 1916 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 2, 1833Middelstum
2 years
elder brother
18351835
Birth: September 11, 1835 31 Middelstum
Death: September 18, 1835Middelstum
herself
18351916
Birth: September 14, 1835 31 Middelstum
Death: August 5, 1916Zijldijk
Family with Tjark Houwing
husband
18321879
Birth: September 16, 1832Oosterwijtwerd
Death: April 22, 1879't Zandt
herself
18351916
Birth: September 14, 1835 31 Middelstum
Death: August 5, 1916Zijldijk
Marriage Marriage
son
Note

Tweeling