Grietie Remmerts, 1692

Name
Grietie /Remmerts/
Given names
Grietie
Surname
Remmerts
Also known as
Grietie /Sassen/
Birth
1692 6 6
Baptism of a brother
Marriage
Death of a mother
after April 23, 1723 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a father
after May 9, 1726 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a brother
after May 30, 1766 (aged 74 years)
Death of a son
before May 1792 (aged 100 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageBellingwolde
herself
9 years
brother
17001766
Baptism: September 22, 1700 14 14 Bellingwolde
Death: after May 30, 1766
Family with Hindrick Hindricks Sassen
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 14, 1723Bellingwolde
14 months
son
1724
Birth: March 1724 32 32 Bellingwolde
2 years
son
daughter
Hindrick Hindricks Sassen + Ike Geerts
husband
husband’s wife
16991721
Christening: June 4, 1699Bellingwolde
Death: 1721
Marriage MarriageMarch 21, 1719Bellingwolde