Tjitske Hindriks Pott

Name
Tjitske Hindriks /Pott/
Given names
Tjitske Hindriks
Surname
Pott
Also known as
Tjitske Hindriks /Sasker/
Marriage
Death of a husband
Family with Eltje Berends Sasker
husband
Inventaris Boedel Eltje Berends Sasker en zijn vrouw Grietje Jans
17581843
Birth: about March 1758 31 34 Blijham
Death: November 10, 1843Oude Pekela
herself
Marriage Marriage1807Oude Pekela
Eltje Berends Sasker + Grietje Jans Twist
husband
Inventaris Boedel Eltje Berends Sasker en zijn vrouw Grietje Jans
17581843
Birth: about March 1758 31 34 Blijham
Death: November 10, 1843Oude Pekela
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1792Oude Pekela
8 years
stepson
17991872
Birth: 1799 40 Oude Pekela
Death: July 3, 1872Oude Pekela