Magdalena Abels Lemminga, 18031883 (aged 79 years)

Name
Magdalena Abels /Lemminga/
Given names
Magdalena Abels
Nickname
Helena Abels
Surname
Lemminga
Married name
Magdalena Abels /Westerman/
Married name
Magdalena Abels /Heeres/
Birth September 2, 1803 29 29
Death of a paternal grandmotherMagdelena Hindriks
August 10, 1814 (aged 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAbel Jans Lemminga
January 19, 1816 (aged 12 years)

MarriageKoert Frideriks WestermanView this family
April 16, 1835 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonAbel Koerts Westerman
April 8, 1836 (aged 32 years)
Death of a sonAbel Koerts Westerman
August 28, 1838 (aged 34 years)
Death of a husbandKoert Frideriks Westerman
August 20, 1839 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherAbel Abels Lemminga
March 11, 1841 (aged 37 years)

MarriageJan Tonkes HeeresView this family
November 15, 1844 (aged 41 years)
Death of a husbandJan Tonkes Heeres
October 27, 1880 (aged 77 years)
Death March 29, 1883 (aged 79 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18031883
Birth: September 2, 1803 29 29Eexta
Death: March 29, 1883Midwolda (Oostwold)
Family with Koert Frideriks Westerman
husband
Overlijden Koert Frijdriks Westerman
18001839
Birth: February 20, 1800 61 32Midwolda (Oostwold)
Death: August 20, 1839Nieuw Scheemda
herself
18031883
Birth: September 2, 1803 29 29Eexta
Death: March 29, 1883Midwolda (Oostwold)
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1835Zuidbroek
1 year
son
Overlijden Abel Koerts Westerman
18361838
Birth: April 8, 1836 36 32Nieuw-Scheemda gem. Scheemda
Death: August 28, 1838Scheemda
Family with Jan Tonkes Heeres
husband
18041880
Birth: Midwolda
Death: October 27, 1880Midwolda
herself
18031883
Birth: September 2, 1803 29 29Eexta
Death: March 29, 1883Midwolda (Oostwold)
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1844Midwolda
Note