Henrietta Hessels (Hesselink), 18711953 (aged 82 years)

Name
Henrietta /Hessels (Hesselink)/
Given names
Henrietta
Nickname
Hindrikje
Surname
Hessels (Hesselink)
Married name
Gruppen
Family with Hermanus Gruppen
husband
18641942
Birth: April 5, 1864Echteler, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: December 20, 1942Borculo, Michigan, USA
herself
18711953
Birth: May 27, 1871Emlichheim, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1953Borculo, Michigan, USA
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
18971972
Birth: August 14, 1897 33 26Michigan, USA
Death: January 6, 1972