Johanna Bouwina Pieterdina Rozema, 18981980 (aged 81 years)

Name
Johanna Bouwina Pieterdina /Rozema/
Given names
Johanna Bouwina Pieterdina
Surname
Rozema
Also known as
Berghuis
Birth
Death of a mother
1900 (aged 1 year)
Death of a father
1948 (aged 49 years)
Death
April 20, 1980 (aged 81 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18981980
Birth: September 9, 1898 37 35 Middelstum
Death: April 20, 1980Kantens
Family with Lui Berghuis
husband
19001987
Birth: October 12, 1900 30 31 Kantens
Death: January 18, 1987Appingedam
herself
18981980
Birth: September 9, 1898 37 35 Middelstum
Death: April 20, 1980Kantens
son
Private