Elzard Kamminga, 19261978 (aged 51 years)

Name
Elzard /Kamminga/
Given names
Elzard
Nickname
Elwin
Surname
Kamminga
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Address: Winchester Cemetery
Death
Family with parents
father
Grafsteen Elzard Kaminga
18951941
Birth: March 26, 1895 50 44 Wildervank
Death: June 21, 1941Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA
mother
Grafsteen Mary Kamminga
18981993
Birth: July 6, 1898 Hazerswoude
Death: October 15, 1993Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA
elder brother
Private
elder sister
Private
elder sister
Private
elder brother
Private
himself
19261978
Birth: September 2, 1926 31 28 Byron Center, Kent, Michigan, USA
Death: May 18, 1978Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
19261978
Birth: September 2, 1926 31 28 Byron Center, Kent, Michigan, USA
Death: May 18, 1978Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA
wife
Private