Rindeltje de Jonge, 18361912 (aged 76 years)

Name
Rindeltje /de Jonge/
Given names
Rindeltje
Surname
de Jonge
Also known as
Kruithof
Birth
about 1836
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death
October 17, 1912 (aged 76 years)
Family with Hendrik Kruithof
husband
18341914
Birth: about 1834Wildervank
Death: August 19, 1914Wildervank
herself
18361912
Birth: about 1836Veendam
Death: October 17, 1912Wildervank
Marriage MarriageDecember 12, 1863Veendam
4 years
daughter
Bevestiging Chr. Geref. Kerk Wildervank Aaltje Panjer Nwe Veendammer courant 09041892
18681951
Birth: March 10, 1868 34 32 Veendam
Death: November 29, 1951Veendam