Egbert Westerman, 19381987 (aged 49 years)

Westerman vleesbedrijf Egbert Westerman
Name
Egbert /Westerman/
Given names
Egbert
Nickname
Eppie
Surname
Westerman
Birth June 2, 1938 32

Occupation
Slager

Death of a maternal grandmotherIda van Ooyen
1940 (aged 1 year)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGerhard Westerman
August 9, 1945 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherEgbert ter Hoeve
June 12, 1954 (aged 16 years)
Residence 1965 (aged 26 years)
Address: Langestraat 82
Death of a motherJohanna Christina ter Hoeve
May 5, 1972 (aged 33 years)
Death July 14, 1987 (aged 49 years)

Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Johanna Christina ter Hoeve.jpg
19061972
Birth: March 13, 1906 32 30Beverwijk
Death: May 5, 1972Winschoten
brother
Private
sister
Private
himself
brother
Private
Father’s family with Martje Eggens
father
Private
step-mother
Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Media object
Note: https://keurslagerveendam.nl/home/onze-keurslagerij/historie/