Margaretha Snip, 18851954 (aged 69 years)

Name
Margaretha /Snip/
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Snip
Also known as
Wieringa
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
November 6, 1954 (aged 69 years)
Family with Jan Geert Wieringa
husband
18841942
Birth: January 22, 1884 25 31 Niezijl
Death: August 22, 1942Groningen
herself
Marriage Marriage
son