Dirk Aaltje Westerman, 19301989 (aged 59 years)

Dirk Aaltje Westerman.png
Name
Dirk Aaltje /Westerman/
Given names
Dirk Aaltje
Nickname
Dicky
Surname
Westerman
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death
November 10, 1989 (aged 59 years)
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Neel Koopman.png
19091989
Birth: December 28, 1909 27 21 Haarlemmermeer
Death: November 23, 1989
elder brother
Gerhard Westerman 1928.png
19281990
Birth: December 10, 1928 18 Haarlemmermeer
Death: December 18, 1990Haarlem
15 months
herself
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
Family with Jan Klingenberg
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Jan Klingenberg + Private
husband
husband’s wife
Private
Media object
Dirk Aaltje Westerman.png
Dirk Aaltje Westerman.png