Gerhard Westerman, 19281990 (aged 62 years)

Name
Gerhard /Westerman/
Given names
Gerhard
Nickname
Gep
Surname
Westerman
Birth December 10, 1928 18
Birth of a sisterDirk Aaltje Westerman
March 5, 1930 (aged 1 year)

Death of a paternal grandfatherGerhard Westerman
August 9, 1945 (aged 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFrederik Jan Koopman
September 9, 1953 (aged 24 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherDirkje Olivier
October 11, 1970 (aged 41 years)
Death of a sisterDirk Aaltje Westerman
November 10, 1989 (aged 60 years)

Death of a motherNeeltje Koopman
November 23, 1989 (aged 60 years)

Death December 18, 1990 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Neel Koopman.png
19091989
Birth: December 28, 1909 27 21Haarlemmermeer
Death: November 23, 1989
himself
Gerhard Westerman 1928.png
19281990
Birth: December 10, 1928 18Haarlemmermeer
Death: December 18, 1990Haarlem
15 months
younger sister
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
Gerhard Westerman 1928.png
19281990
Birth: December 10, 1928 18Haarlemmermeer
Death: December 18, 1990Haarlem
partner
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private