Jantje Oosterhuis, 1869

Name
Jantje /Oosterhuis/
Given names
Jantje
Surname
Oosterhuis
Also known as
Schuur
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Family with parents
father
mother
younger sister
18771954
Birth: October 30, 1877 39 38 Oostwolderhamrik gem. Nieuwolda
Death: September 15, 1954
-12 years
elder brother
18651952
Birth: July 18, 1865 27 26 Nieuwolda
Death: February 8, 1952Oostwold
4 years
herself
22 months
younger brother
18711952
Birth: June 6, 1871 33 32 Nieuwolda
Death: December 6, 1952Oostwold
4 years
younger sister