Jantina Oosting, 18721956 (aged 83 years)

Name
Jantina /Oosting/
Given names
Jantina
Surname
Oosting
Also known as
Mulder
Also known as
Jantina /Mulder/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18721956
Birth: October 30, 1872 Beilen
Death: September 2, 1956Beilen (Wijster)
Family with Hendrik Mulder
husband
18501945
Birth: December 10, 1850 31 36 Dwingeloo
Death: May 20, 1945Beilen (Wijster)
herself
18721956
Birth: October 30, 1872 Beilen
Death: September 2, 1956Beilen (Wijster)
Marriage MarriageMarch 15, 1894Beilen