Marchienus Veldman, 19161982 (aged 66 years)

Name
Marchienus /Veldman/
Given names
Marchienus
Nickname
Max
Surname
Veldman
Birth 1916 40 40
Occupation
Bakker
1944 (aged 28 years)

Death July 26, 1982 (aged 66 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 22, 1897Onstwedde
20 years
himself
Top-2.jpg
19161982
Birth: 1916 40 40Veendam
Death: July 26, 1982
Family with Private
himself
Top-2.jpg
19161982
Birth: 1916 40 40Veendam
Death: July 26, 1982
wife
Private
daughter
Private
Media object
Media object