Hinderika Hilverts Hilverts, 18831960 (aged 76 years)

Name
Hinderika /Hilverts/ Hilverts
Given names
Hinderika
Name suffix
Hilverts
Also known as
Striezenau
Also known as
Hinderika /Striezenau/ Hilverts
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18831960
Birth: November 5, 1883 Bellingwolde (Vriescheloo)
Death: January 5, 1960
Family with Hinderk Striezenau
husband
18841976
Birth: June 9, 1884 34 33 Vlagtwedde
Death: March 19, 1976Onstwedde
herself
18831960
Birth: November 5, 1883 Bellingwolde (Vriescheloo)
Death: January 5, 1960
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1904Bellingwolde