Helena Plat, 18731940 (aged 67 years)

Name
Helena /Plat/
Given names
Helena
Nickname
Leentje
Surname
Plat
Married name
Helena /Kedde/
Birth May 21, 1873 37 33
Birth of a sisterHarmke Plat
April 28, 1875 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherWessel Plat
1877 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJans Plat
April 24, 1879 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterJanna Plat
September 25, 1880 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAlbert Jans Jansen
January 31, 1889 (aged 15 years)
Death of a brotherAlbert Plat
May 9, 1907 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherKlaassien Jansen
February 19, 1909 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherJan Plat
January 26, 1915 (aged 41 years)
Death of a brotherJurjen Plat
November 17, 1929 (aged 56 years)
Death of a sisterHarmke Plat
March 7, 1936 (aged 62 years)
Death September 2, 1940 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
18361915
Birth: January 13, 1836Finsterwolde
Death: January 26, 1915Finsterwolde
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 14, 1860Finsterwolde
1 month
elder brother
18601863
Birth: 1860 23 20Finsterwolde
Death: March 11, 1863Finsterwolde
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
17 years
younger sister
18801966
Birth: September 25, 1880 44 40Ganzedijk
Death: December 28, 1966
-11 years
elder brother
18701929
Birth: April 15, 1870 34 30Ganzedijk
Death: November 17, 1929Beerta
21 months
elder brother
18711907
Birth: 1871 34 31Finsterwolde
Death: May 9, 1907Ganzedijk
2 years
herself
18731940
Birth: May 21, 1873 37 33Ganzedijk
Death: September 2, 1940Haarlem
2 years
younger sister
18751936
Birth: April 28, 1875 39 35Finsterwolde
Death: March 7, 1936Nieuweschans
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Jans Plat.jpg
18791947
Birth: April 24, 1879 43 39Finsterwolde
Death: February 11, 1947Arnhem
Family with Wolter Kedde
husband
18781951
Birth: July 29, 1878 25 24Deventer
Death: July 13, 1951Amsterdam
herself
18731940
Birth: May 21, 1873 37 33Ganzedijk
Death: September 2, 1940Haarlem
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private