Roelfien Baptist, 19041950 (aged 45 years)

Name
Roelfien /Baptist/
Given names
Roelfien
Nickname
Roele
Surname
Baptist
Married name
Roelfien /Scheepstra/
Birth
Marriage
Christening
Note:

Baptist, door ds J. Jeronimus

Death
April 19, 1950 (aged 45 years)
Family with Jacob Scheepstra
husband
19021971
Birth: January 16, 1902 41 39 Odoorn
Death: May 31, 1971Brunssum
herself
19041950
Birth: May 24, 1904Odoorn
Death: April 19, 1950Heerlen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 9, 1923Odoorn
Christening

Baptist, door ds J. Jeronimus