Kornelis Nicolai, 19241948 (aged 24 years)

Name
Kornelis /Nicolai/
Given names
Kornelis
Nickname
Cor
Surname
Nicolai
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandfather
Occupation
Leraar
1948 (0 after death)
Death
Family with parents
father
Ruurd Nicolai.jpg
18961960
Birth: October 3, 1896 46 37 Twijzel, gem. Achtkarspelen
Death: September 20, 1960Assen
mother
himself
Cor Nicolai.png
19241948
Birth: June 12, 1924 27 23 Winschoten
Death: October 28, 1948Haarlemmermeer
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
Mother’s family with Wieger Schraa
stepfather
Wiecher Schraa.png
18941973
Birth: May 14, 1894 35 37 Nijetrijne
Death: July 18, 1973Assen
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1961
Note

Zijn verloofde?
https://mensenlinq.nl/overlijdensberichten/grietje-boukina-gre-boven-6852702/

Media object
Cor Nicolai.png
Cor Nicolai.png
Media object
Overlijdensbericht Kornelis Nicolai
Overlijdensbericht Kornelis Nicolai
Media object
Jacoba Westerman
Jacoba Westerman
Media object
Jacoba Westerman en Kornelis Nicolai enhanced en colorized
Jacoba Westerman en Kornelis Nicolai enhanced en colorized
Note:

https://myhr.tg/1mRFJWoG