Jantina Wieringa, 19421944 (aged 2 years)

Name
Jantina /Wieringa/
Given names
Jantina
Nickname
Tiny
Surname
Wieringa
Birth
Death
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Elisabeth Wieringa.jpg
19151990
Birth: September 25, 1915 26 27 Groningen
Death: August 5, 1990Groningen
herself
19421944
Birth: July 1, 1942 26 Groningen
Death: September 26, 1944Nieuw Leusen
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private