Elizabeth Meijer, 18451916 (aged 71 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Meijer/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Meijer
Also known as
Elizabeth /Edens/
Birth
Marriage
Marriage
Birth of a son
1868 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1883 (aged 38 years)
Death of a husband
Death
April 25, 1916 (aged 71 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18451916
Birth: 1845 Finsterwolde
Death: April 25, 1916Finsterwold
Family with Luppo Edens
husband
18361889
Birth: 1836 Nieuw Scheemda gem. Scheemda
Death: January 31, 1889Finsterwolde
herself
18451916
Birth: 1845 Finsterwolde
Death: April 25, 1916Finsterwold
Marriage MarriageSeptember 4, 1863Finsterwolde
Marriage MarriageSeptember 4, 1863Finsterwolde
5 years
son
18681922
Birth: 1868 32 23 Finsterwolde
Death: September 19, 1922Finsterwolde
5 years
son
18731925
Birth: January 31, 1873 37 28 Finsterwolde
Death: February 25, 1925
11 years
son
18831951
Birth: 1883 47 38 Finsterwolde
Death: August 22, 1951Finsterwolde