Ailko Harm Kok, 18941976 (aged 82 years)

Ailko Harm Kok.jpg
Name
Ailko Harm /Kok/
Given names
Ailko Harm
Surname
Kok
Nickname
Koos
Married name
Kok
Birth
Occupation
Koopman
1921
Occupation
Slager
1922
Residence
Death of a wife
Death
November 29, 1976 (aged 82 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1889Scheemda
5 years
himself
Ailko Harm Kok.jpg
18941976
Birth: November 24, 1894 Scheemda
Death: November 29, 1976Winschoten
Family with Jantjen Westerman
himself
Ailko Harm Kok.jpg
18941976
Birth: November 24, 1894 Scheemda
Death: November 29, 1976Winschoten
wife
Jantje Westerman.jpg
18971972
Birth: April 24, 1897 27 24 Heiligerlee
Death: April 21, 1972Heiligerlee
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Media object
Ailko Harm Kok.jpg
Ailko Harm Kok.jpg