Klaassien Jansen, 18391909 (aged 69 years)

Name
Klaassien /Jansen/
Given names
Klaassien
Surname
Jansen
Also known as
Klaassien /Plat/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a son
1860 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
1862 (aged 22 years)
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
1864 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1871 (aged 31 years)
Death of a mother
Note: nalatende 8 kinderen
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1877 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a sister
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
18061889
Birth: October 4, 1806 Nieuw Beerta
Death: January 31, 1889Midwolda
mother
18071872
Birth: April 9, 1807 Finsterwolde
Death: August 7, 1872Veenhuizen gem. Finsterwolde
Marriage MarriageDecember 22, 1829Finsterwolde
-10 months
elder sister
Overlijden Harmke Jansen
18291907
Birth: January 23, 1829 22 21 Finsterwolde
Death: February 14, 1907Midwolda
4 years
elder brother
18321836
Birth: 1832 25 24 Finsterwolde
Death: March 28, 1836Finsterwolde
3 years
elder brother
18341915
Birth: 1834 27 26 Finsterwolde
Death: February 15, 1915Beerta
4 years
elder sister
18371900
Birth: 1837 30 29 Finsterwolde
Death: August 29, 1900Finsterwolde
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
1842
Birth: 1842 35 34 Veenhuizen gem. Finsterwolde
4 years
younger sister
1845
Birth: 1845 38 37 Veenhuizen gem. Finsterwolde
5 years
younger sister
18491928
Birth: 1849 42 41 Finsterwolde
Death: May 2, 1928Coevorden
Family with Jan Plat
husband
18361915
Birth: January 13, 1836 Finsterwolde
Death: January 26, 1915Finsterwolde
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 14, 1860Finsterwolde
1 month
son
18601863
Birth: 1860 23 20 Finsterwolde
Death: March 11, 1863Finsterwolde
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
17 years
daughter
18801966
Birth: September 25, 1880 44 40 Ganzedijk
Death: December 28, 1966
-11 years
son
18701929
Birth: April 15, 1870 34 30 Ganzedijk
Death: November 17, 1929Beerta
21 months
son
18711907
Birth: 1871 34 31 Finsterwolde
Death: May 9, 1907Ganzedijk
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18751936
Birth: April 28, 1875 39 35 Finsterwolde
Death: March 7, 1936Nieuweschans
3 years
son
2 years
son
Jans Plat.jpg
18791947
Birth: April 24, 1879 43 39 Finsterwolde
Death: February 11, 1947Arnhem
Media object
Dubbele woning waarin op het laatst nog alleen het gezin Jan Plat en Elsien Westerman hebben gewoond
Dubbele woning waarin op het laatst nog alleen het gezin Jan Plat en Elsien Westerman hebben gewoond
Note: In de haakse bocht van de Kromme Elleboog stond deze dubbele woning waarin op het laatst nog alleen het gezin Jan Plat en Elsien Westerman hebben gewoond.

In de haakse bocht van de Kromme Elleboog stond deze dubbele woning waarin op het laatst nog alleen het gezin Jan Plat en Elsien Westerman hebben gewoond.
1 CONT 1 CONT
1 CONT 1 CONT https://www.remeijer.nl/node/18