Catharina Hendriks Voerman, 1797

Name
Catharina Hendriks /Voerman/
Given names
Catharina Hendriks
Surname
Voerman
Also known as
Catharina Hendriks /Pot/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
younger brother
18061836
Birth: March 25, 1806 Kloosterburen
Death: July 1, 1836Wehe gem. Leens
-14 months
younger sister
-9 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
Family with Jan Tonnis Pot
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1831Eenrum
Note
Note