Zwaantje Timmer, 18301904 (aged 74 years)

Name
Zwaantje /Timmer/
Given names
Zwaantje
Surname
Timmer
Also known as
Zwaantje /Abbas/
Birth
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Note: Nalatende 5 kinderen
Marriage
Residence
1861 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
about 1868 (aged 37 years)
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a brother
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Birth of a son
Number of children
4
Death
Family with parents
father
Doop Aaldrik Timmer
17771847
Birth: March 15, 1777 36 26 Ekamp
Death: September 2, 1847Finsterwolde
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 6, 1816Finsterwolde
9 months
elder sister
18171900
Birth: January 13, 1817 39 25 Finsterwolde
Death: March 12, 1900Finsterwolde
22 months
elder brother
18181891
Birth: October 29, 1818 41 27 Finsterwolde
Death: March 13, 1891Hamdijk (Nieuweschans)
2 years
elder sister
18211895
Birth: January 13, 1821 43 29 Finsterwolde
Death: August 4, 1895Vriescheloo (Bellingwolde)
3 years
elder brother
18231901
Birth: July 12, 1823 46 31 Finsterwolde
Death: January 25, 1901Finsterwolde
3 years
elder sister
18261909
Birth: April 27, 1826 49 34 Finsterwolde
Death: December 22, 1909Finsterwolde
5 years
herself
18301904
Birth: September 22, 1830 53 38 Finsterwolde
Death: November 26, 1904Finsterwolde
Family with Engelke Hemmes Abbas
husband
18341906
Birth: July 22, 1834Wymeer, Leer, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: March 16, 1906Finsterwolde
herself
18301904
Birth: September 22, 1830 53 38 Finsterwolde
Death: November 26, 1904Finsterwolde
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 1859Finsterwolde
22 months
daughter
18611936
Birth: February 22, 1861 26 30 Finsterwolde
Death: May 1, 1936Finsterwolde
2 years
son
18631897
Birth: Wymeer, Leer, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1897Finsterwolde
2 years
daughter
1865
Birth: August 1865 31 34 Wymeer, Leer, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
18681870
Birth: about 1868 33 37 Finsterwolde
Death: July 15, 1870Finsterwolde
5 years
son
18731947
Birth: April 17, 1873 38 42 Finsterwolde
Death: June 10, 1947Finsterwolde
Note
Note