Hilke Luurts , 17911832 (aged 40 years)

Name
Hilke Luurts //
Given names
Hilke Luurts
Also known as
Hilke Luurts /Timmer/
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
May 21, 1832 (aged 40 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Aaldrik Willems Timmer
husband
Doop Aaldrik Timmer
17771847
Birth: March 15, 1777 36 26 Ekamp
Death: September 2, 1847Finsterwolde
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 6, 1816Finsterwolde
9 months
daughter
18171900
Birth: January 13, 1817 39 25 Finsterwolde
Death: March 12, 1900Finsterwolde
22 months
son
18181891
Birth: October 29, 1818 41 27 Finsterwolde
Death: March 13, 1891Hamdijk (Nieuweschans)
2 years
daughter
18211895
Birth: January 13, 1821 43 29 Finsterwolde
Death: August 4, 1895Vriescheloo (Bellingwolde)
3 years
son
18231901
Birth: July 12, 1823 46 31 Finsterwolde
Death: January 25, 1901Finsterwolde
3 years
daughter
18261909
Birth: April 27, 1826 49 34 Finsterwolde
Death: December 22, 1909Finsterwolde
5 years
daughter
18301904
Birth: September 22, 1830 53 38 Finsterwolde
Death: November 26, 1904Finsterwolde